ADV Essence Plus Sport Top W

350 SEK

Original price 500 SEK

In stock

Red

Size Guide

  • Free shipping above €50
  • 14 days free return policy
  • Pay with
Outlet
  • Materials & Care

    77% Polyester-recycled 23% Elastane

    Machine wash 40

  • Size Guide

    Measurements in cm

    Size1X2X3X4X5X
    Chest104116128140152
    Under bust8698110122134
    Waist90102114126138
    Seat112122132142152
    Sleeve length7474,57575,576
    Inside leg7778797979
    Length172174174174174
  • Shipping & Returns

    Free delivery on orders above €50.
    For orders below we charge €5.
    We also offer express delivery.
    We ship with UPS that delivers during daytime.
    Make sure to choose an address where you receive the package.