Core Essence Ls Plus Tee W

49.95 EUR

Auf Lager

Black

Größenberatung

  • Kostenloser Versand ab €50
  • Kostenlose Rücksendung innerhalb von 30 Tagen
  • Bezahlen mit
  • Materialien und Pflege

    82% Polyester-recycled 18% Elastane

    Maschinenwäsche bei 40 Grad.

  • Größenberatung

    Size1X2X3X4X5X
    Chest104116128140152
    Under bust8698110122134
    Waist90102114126138
    Seat112122132142152
    Sleeve length7474,57575,576
    Inside leg7778797979
    Length172174174174174
  • Versand und Rücksendung

    Free delivery on orders above €50.
    For orders below we charge €5.
    We also offer express delivery.
    We ship with UPS that delivers during daytime.
    Make sure to choose an address where you receive the package.