Fri frakt på beställningar över 300kr

ADV Essence Warm Plus Jacket W

1 200 SEK

Finns i lager

Black

Storleksguide

  • Fri frakt över 300 SEK
  • Fri retur i 30 dagar
  • Betala med

Produktbeskrivning

"ADV Essence Warm Plus Jacket is a warm and wind-protective multi-sport jacket built for intense workouts in cold conditions. This versatile training jacket features quilted padding and wind-protective fabric at front and back, providing excellent wind-protection, insulation and moisture transport during intense exercising on chilly fall and winter days. In addition, the jacket has two zippered side pockets and elastic at mid back for a flexible fit and silhouette. Plus Size Work out efficiently with exceptional comfort in our Plus Size garments. Ergonomically shaped tops and tights in sizes up to 4X, with the right fit and optimal freedom of movement for your anatomy. • Wind-protective fabric at front and back • Lightweight, quilted polyester padding at front and back • Two side pockets with zipper • Elastic at mid back • Plus Size • Regular fit"

"ADV Essence Warm Plus Jacket is a warm and wind-protective multi-sport jacket built for intense workouts in cold conditions. This versatile training jacket features quilted padding and wind-protective fabric at front and back, providing excellent wind-protection, insulation and moisture transport during intense exercising on chilly fall and winter days. In addition, the jacket has two zippered side pockets and elastic at mid back for a flexible fit and silhouette. Plus Size Work out efficiently with exceptional comfort in our Plus Size garments. Ergonomically shaped tops and tights in sizes up to 4X, with the right fit and optimal freedom of movement for your anatomy. • Wind-protective fabric at front and back • Lightweight, quilted polyester padding at front and back • Two side pockets with zipper • Elastic at mid back • Plus Size • Regular fit"

  • Material & skötselråd

    Front and back body; 100% Polyamide-recycled Side Body and sleeves; 87% Polyester-recycled 13% Elastane Padding; 100% Polyester

  • Storleksguide

    Mått i cm

    Storlek1X2X3X4X5X
    Byst104116128140152
    Under byst8698110122134
    Midja90102114126138
    Stussvidd112122132142152
    Axel & armlängd7474,57575,576
    Innerbenslängd7778797979
    Kroppslängd172174174174174
  • Leverans & returer

    Vi skickar med Postnord Mypack och fraktfritt direkt till dig när du handlar över 300;-.
    Givetvis har du gratis retur när du handlar hos oss på Craft.
    Du kan alltid ändra ditt utlämningsställe genom att använda dig av Postnords app när du får ditt trackingnummer av oss i ditt mail angående leverans.