ADV Essence Warm Plus Jacket W

630 DKK

Oprindelig pris 900 DKK

På lager

Green

Størrelsesguide

  • Gratis fragt ved køb over €50
  • Gratis returnering inden for 30 dage
  • Betal med
Outlet

Produktbeskrivelse

"ADV Essence Warm Plus Jacket is a warm and wind-protective multi-sport jacket built for intense workouts in cold conditions. This versatile training jacket features quilted padding and wind-protective fabric at front and back, providing excellent wind-protection, insulation and moisture transport during intense exercising on chilly fall and winter days. In addition, the jacket has two zippered side pockets and elastic at mid back for a flexible fit and silhouette. Plus Size Work out efficiently with exceptional comfort in our Plus Size garments. Ergonomically shaped tops and tights in sizes up to 4X, with the right fit and optimal freedom of movement for your anatomy. • Wind-protective fabric at front and back • Lightweight, quilted polyester padding at front and back • Two side pockets with zipper • Elastic at mid back • Plus Size • Regular fit"

"ADV Essence Warm Plus Jacket is a warm and wind-protective multi-sport jacket built for intense workouts in cold conditions. This versatile training jacket features quilted padding and wind-protective fabric at front and back, providing excellent wind-protection, insulation and moisture transport during intense exercising on chilly fall and winter days. In addition, the jacket has two zippered side pockets and elastic at mid back for a flexible fit and silhouette. Plus Size Work out efficiently with exceptional comfort in our Plus Size garments. Ergonomically shaped tops and tights in sizes up to 4X, with the right fit and optimal freedom of movement for your anatomy. • Wind-protective fabric at front and back • Lightweight, quilted polyester padding at front and back • Two side pockets with zipper • Elastic at mid back • Plus Size • Regular fit"

  • Materialer og pleje

    Front and back body; 100% Polyamide-recycled Side Body and sleeves; 87% Polyester-recycled 13% Elastane Padding; 100% Polyester

  • Størrelsesguide

    Size1X2X3X4X5X
    Chest104116128140152
    Under bust8698110122134
    Waist90102114126138
    Seat112122132142152
    Sleeve length7474,57575,576
    Inside leg7778797979
    Length172174174174174
  • Forsendelse og returnering

    Vi leverer med UPS, og altid gratis levering med UPS Standard over 500 DKK.
    Du har altid gratis returnering i 30 dage.